[x]

Starfsmenn

sort descending
Rósa Jónsdóttir Bókari
Halldór Örvar Stefánsson Borholumælingamaður
Simon Prause Doktorsnemi
Finnbogi Óskarsson Efnafræðingur
Emese Henczes Efnaverkfræðingur
Kjartan Marteinsson Eðlisfræðingur
Valdís Guðmundsdóttir Eðlisfræðingur
Gunnar Þorgilsson Eðlisfræðingur
Rögnvaldur Líndal Magnússon Eðlisfræðingur
Páll Kristbjörn Sæmundsson Fjármálasérfræðingur
Guðrún Erlingsdóttir Fjármálastjóri
Árni Magnússon Forstjóri
Sigrún Gunnarsdóttir Gagnagrunnsstjóri
Tobias Björn Weisenberger Jarðefnafræðingur
Magnús Ólafsson Jarðefnafræðingur
Iwona Monika Galeczka Jarðefnafræðingur
Deirdre Clark Jarðefnafræðingur
Arnar Már Vilhjálmsson Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Sigríður Kristjánsdóttir Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Gylfi Páll Hersir Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Karl Gunnarsson Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Knútur Árnason Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Kristján Ágústsson Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Ólafur G. Flóvenz Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Svanbjörg Helga Haraldsdóttir Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Þorsteinn Egilson Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Ingvar Þór Magnússon Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Sigvaldi Thordarson Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Egill Árni Guðnason Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Þorbjörg Ágústsdóttir Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Jón Einar Jónsson Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Vincent Drouin Jarðeðlisfræðingur
Hanna Blanck Jarðeðlisfræðingur (í leyfi)
Guðni Axelsson Jarðeðlisfræðingur (í leyfi)
Helga Tulinius Jarðeðlisfræðingur / teymisstjóri forðafræði
Ásdís Benediktsdóttir Jarðeðlisfræðingur / teymisstjóri jarðeðlisfræði
Ögmundur Erlendsson Jarðfræðingur
Anett Blischke Jarðfræðingur
Auður Agla Óladóttir Jarðfræðingur
Helga Margrét Helgadóttir Jarðfræðingur
Magnús Á. Sigurgeirsson Jarðfræðingur
Sigurður Sveinn Jónsson Jarðfræðingur
Sigurveig Árnadóttir Jarðfræðingur
Sveinborg Hlíf Gunnarsdóttir Jarðfræðingur
Daði Þorbjörnsson Jarðfræðingur
Unnur Þorsteinsdóttir Jarðfræðingur
Heimir Ingimarsson Jarðfræðingur
Björn S. Harðarson Jarðfræðingur (í leyfi)
Ragnheiður St. Ásgeirsdóttir Jarðfræðingur (í leyfi)
Sigurður Garðar Kristinsson Jarðfræðingur / teymisstjóri efnafræði og grunnvatn
Steinþór Níelsson Jarðfræðingur / teymisstjóri jarðfræði
Sveinbjörn Breiðfjörð Nikulásson Kerfisstjóri
Brynja Jónsdóttir Kynningarstjóri
Albert Þorbergsson Landfræðingur
Gunnlaugur Magnús Einarsson Landfræðingur / teymisstjóri kortlagning lands og hafsbotns
Ingólfur Örn Þorbjörnsson Nýsköpunarstjóri
Friðgeir Pétursson Rafeindavirki
Guðrún Sigríður Jónsdóttir Skjalastjóri
Valgerður Gunnarsdóttir Starfsmannastjóri
Alexander Egill Guðmundsson Tölvuþjónusta
Hörður Tryggvason Tæknifræðingur
Haraldur Jónasson Tæknifræðingur
Halldór Ingólfsson Umhverfis- og orkufræðingur
Hrafnhildur Harðardóttir Útgáfustjóri
Gunnar Skúlason Kaldal Verkfræðingur
Árni Ragnarsson Verkfræðingur / gæðastjóri
Bjarni Steinar Gunnarsson Verkfræðingur / teymisstjóri borholna
Steinunn Hauksdóttir Yfirverkefnisstjóri
Bjarni Richter Yfirverkefnisstjóri
Bjarni Gautason Yfirverkefnisstjóri / útibússtjóri Akureyri